E50 Winners

No.
   Winners List 2017
 1
  HARTA MAINTENANCE SDN. BHD.
 2
  BUILTECH PROJECT MANAGEMENT SDN BHD
 3
  RESPACK MANUFACTURING SDN. BHD.
 4
  CLPG PACKAGING INDUSTRIES SDN BHD
 5
  TIDY NON-WOVEN SDN. BHD.
 6
  MKRS BUMI (M) SDN BHD
 7
  BIG ONION FOOD CATERER SDN BHD
 8
  THE ORIGIN FOODS SDN. BHD.
 9
  EVER DELICIOUS FOOD INDUSTRIES SDN. BHD.
 10
  XPRINT SDN BHD
 11
  NATURAL WELLNESS HOLDINGS (M) SDN BHD
 12
  ABRAND FOOD MANUFACTURING SDN BHD
 13
  SWEETKISS FOOD INDUSTRIES SDN BHD
 14
  LYBASE SDN BHD
 15
  ORISS SDN. BHD.
 16
  FUSIPIM SDN BHD
 17
  PROEIGHT SDN BHD
 18
  AVIALITE SDN. BHD.
 19
  VG OFFSHORE CONTAINERS INTERNATIONAL (M) SDN. BHD.
 20
  GREENDEX SDN. BHD.
 21
  KSUTAMA1 STORES SDN BHD
 22
  WAWASAN AGROLIPIDS SDN BHD
 23
  K.H.H. DOUBLE LION FRUIT JUICE MFG. SDN BHD
 24
  AL PINE UTULITY SERVICES SDN BHD
 25
  PLAZA MERDEKA HOLDING SDN BHD
 26
  TUXURI SDN BHD
 27
  ROTIBOY BAKESHOPPE SDN. BHD.
 28
  UPSTREAM DOWNSTREAM PROCESS & SERVICES SDN BHD
 29
  HERNAN CORPORATION SDN BHD
 30
  ARBA TRAVEL & TOURS SND BHD
 31
  MANAGEPAY SERVICES SDN BHD
 32
  UTAS MAJU SDN BHD
 33
  TEMPERLITE INSULATION SDN BHD
 34
  ST TIEW DENTAL GROUP SDN. BHD.
 35
  RESEPI ARENA SDN BHD
 36
  SWISS LAB BIOTECH SDN BHD
 37
  JOVEN ELECTRIC CO SDN. BHD.
 38
  TONN CABLE SDN BHD
 39
  TASTIWAY SDN BHD
 40
  EPE SWITCHGEAR (M) SDN BHD
 41
  MIXBOX FURNITURE INDUSTRIES SDN. BHD.
 42
  MUTIARA TEKNOLOGI (M) SDN BHD
 43
  PLAY INTERACTIVE SDN BHD
 44
  LINTRAMAX (M) SDN BHD
 45
  AMLION TOOTHPASTE MFG SDN. BHD.
 46
  LEVER E & E SDN BHD
 47
  MING FENG MARKETING (M) SDN BHD
 48
  MERANTI FURNITURE SDN BHD
 49
  D'AMANTE(M) SDN.BHD
 50
  FURLEY BIOEXTRACTS SDN BHD

No.
   Winners List 2016
 1
  IX Telecom Sdn Bhd
 2
  Hexa Food Sdn Bhd
 3
  Top-Mech Provincial Sdn Bhd
 4
  Koyoko MP Sdn Bhd
 5
  PRM Foods & Marketing Sdn. Bhd.
 6
  Siti Khadijah Apparel Sdn Bhd
 7
  ST Tiew Dental Group Sdn Bhd
 8
  Sin Sing Coffee Sdn. Bhd.
 9
  Exis Tech Sdn. Bhd.
 10
  MY CO2 Sdn. Bhd.
 11
  Malaysian Yoghurt Company Sdn Bhd
 12
  Taman Buaya Langkawi Sdn Bhd
 13
  AXP Solutions Sdn. Bhd.
 14
  Utas Maju Sdn. Bhd.
 15
  Ideal Health Care Sdn. Bhd.
 16
  Lesoshoppe Sdn Bhd
 17
  The Cookies Factory Sdn. Bhd.
 18
  VG Offshore Containers International (M) Sdn Bhd
 19
  Rohana Nursery & Trading Sdn. Bhd.
 20
  Fire Fighter Industry Sdn. Bhd.
 21
  Intensive Energy Sdn Bhd
 22
  Star Medik Sdn. Bhd
 23
  xPrint Sdn Bhd
 24
  JF Microtechnology Sdn Bhd
 25
  EPE Switchgear (M) Sdn. Bhd.
 26
  MTS Fibromat (M) Sdn Bhd
 27
  Fuciphagus Agritech Sdn Bhd
 28
  ProEight Sdn Bhd
 29
  Wawasan Agrolipids Sdn. Bhd.
 30
  ExcelVite Sdn. Bhd.
 31
  Paradigm Precision Components Sdn. Bhd.
 32
  Syarikat Hang Tuah dn. Bhd.
 33
  ICE Petroleum Engineering Sdn Bhd
 34
  Airestec Sdn. Bhd.
 35
  Exact Engineering Sdn. Bhd.
 36
  UNIC Leisure Transtour Sdn Bhd
 37
  Furutec Electrical Sdn. Bhd.
 38
  Upstream Downstream Process & Services Sdn Bhd
 39
  Innochems Technologies Sdn. Bhd.
 40
  SNO Architects Sdn Bhd
 41
  Ranaco Marine Sdn. Bhd.
 42
  CSK Murni Services Sdn. Bhd.
 43
  Dinastia Jati Sdn. Bhd.
 44
  Biovista Lifescience Sdn. Bhd.
 45
  Teong Huat Medical Sdn Bhd
 46
  Defence Services Sdn. Bhd.
 47
  Lever E&E Sdn Bhd
 48
  Amn Fabricare Services Sdn. Bhd.
 49
  Three-OPP (M) Sdn Bhd
 50
  Primelux Energy Sdn. Bhd.

No.
   Winners List 2014
 1
  Loh Guan Lye Specialist Centre
 2
  Benithem Sdn Bhd
 3
  Tankquip Resources Sdn Bhd
 4
  Malaysian Formula Bikes Sdn Bhd
 5
  Tess Innovation Sdn Bhd (Formerly known as Tri Excel Systems Sdn Bhd)
 6
  Life Water Industries Sdn Bhd
 7
  Attractive Venture (JB) Sdn Bhd
 8
  xPrint Sdn Bhd
 9
  KLSMC Stem Cells Sdn Bhd
 10
  PRISM Integrated Sdn Bhd
 11
  Tujuan Gemilang Sdn Bhd
 12
  Gamat Emas Sdn Bhd
 13
  PRM Foods & Marketing Sdn Bhd
 14
  Geomatika Edugroup Sdn Bhd
 15
  Amat Sinar Sdn Bhd
 16
  Elektro Serve (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
 17
  Furutec Electrical Sdn Bhd
 18
  Damini Corporation Sdn Bhd
 19
  Strateq Sdn Bhd (Formerly known as Kompakar Inc. Berhad)
 20
  LC Merchandising Sdn Bhd
 21
  Paradigm Precision Components Sdn Bhd
 22
  SNO Architects Sdn Bhd
 23
  Hadid Engineering (M) Sdn Bhd
 24
  TMM Engineering Services Sdn Bhd
 25
  Suria Component Manufacturing (M) Sdn Bhd
 26
  Flir Asia Sdn Bhd
 27
  AXP Solutions Sdn Bhd
 28
  Piasau Gas Sdn Bhd
 29
  Tekno Logam Sdn Bhd
 30
  Ideal Healthcare Sdn Bhd
 31
  Ranaco Marine Sdn Bhd
 32
  RB Solutions Sdn Bhd
 33
  VG Offshore Containers International (M) Sdn Bhd
 34
  Ligetech Automation Sdn Bhd
 35
  Swift Solutions MSC Sdn Bhd (formerly known as Swift MSC Sdn Bhd)
 36
  KFM Holdings Sdn Bhd
 37
  HHI Power Sdn Bhd
 38
  BHIC Allied Defence Technology Sdn Bhd(Atlas Defence Technology Sdn Bhd)
 39
  Road Asphalt Sdn Bhd
 40
  Efficient Technology Sdn Bhd
 41
  Builtech Project Management
 42
  Caidmark Sdn Bhd
 43
  A-Transglobal Logistics Sdn Bhd
 44
  Ever Delicious Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 45
  IPM Engineering Sdn Bhd
 46
  Tidy Non-Woven Sdn Bhd
 47
  Magic Foods Sdn Bhd
 48
  Utas Maju Sdn Bhd
 49
  Dinastia Jati Sdn Bhd
 50
  Al Pine Utility Services Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2013
 1
  SYM World Innovation Sdn Bhd
 2
  Dewina Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 3
  Furutec Electrical Sdn Bhd
 4
  Indkom Engineering Sdn Bhd
 5
  Penchem Technologies Sdn Bhd
 6
  My CO2 Sdn Bhd
 7
  Exis Tech Sdn Bhd
 8
  Lybase Sdn Bhd
 9
  Natural Health Farm Marketing (M) Sdn Bhd
 10
  Gading Kencana Sdn Bhd
 11
  Hajjah Aminah Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 12
  Magic Foods Sdn Bhd
 13
  Miaow Miaow Food Products Sdn Bhd
 14
  Trisystems Engineering Sdn Bhd
 15
  Vei Power Distribution (M) Sdn Bhd
 16
  PRM Foods & Marketing Sdn Bhd
 17
  Top-Mech Provincial Sdn Bhd
 18
  Megapadu Sdn Bhd
 19
  Selia-Tek Industries Sdn Bhd
 20
  KFM Holdings Sdn Bhd
 21
  X2 Sdn Bhd
 22
  Foxboro (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
 23
  Tankquip Resources Sdn Bhd
 24
  SNO Architects Sdn Bhd
 25
  CMC Engineering Sdn Bhd
 26
  Nasmech Technology Sdn Bhd
 27
  Madura Industries Sdn Bhd
 28
  Geomatika Edugroup Sdn Bhd
 29
  Metro Driving Academy Sdn Bhd
 30
  Nets Printwork Sdn Bhd
 31
  The Cookies Factory Sdn Bhd
 32
  xPrint Sdn Bhd
 33
  Highbase Strategic Sdn Bhd
 34
  Ever Delicious Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 35
  Sweetkiss Food Industry Sdn Bhd
 36
  Sukimi Lube (M) Sdn Bhd
 37
  Esa Jurutera Perunding Sdn Bhd
 38
  AJM-Planning and Urban Design Group Sdn Bhd
 39
  Chua Hup Huat Sdn Bhd
 40
  Harta Maintenance Sdn Bhd
 41
  One Auto Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd
 42
  Exact Engineering Sdn Bhd
 43
  HLA Associates Sdn Bhd
 44
  Pointray (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
 45
  Ranaco Education & Training Institute Sdn Bhd
 46
  Kawalan Prima Sdn Bhd
 47
  Transmaris Techno-Sciences Sdn Bhd
 48
  Al Pine Utility Services Sdn Bhd
 49
  Encorp Construct Sdn Bhd
 50
  QAV Technologies Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2012
 1
  Eyecon Group Sdn Bhd (formerly known as HK Chan Optometrist Sdn Bhd)
 2
   Sydney Cake House Sdn Bhd
 3
   Goodnite Sdn Bhd
 4
   KFM Holdings Sdn Bhd
 5
   Sinar Jernih Sdn Bhd
 6
   Sym World Innovation Sdn Bhd
 7
   Hyrax Oil Sdn Bhd
 8
   Magnibridge Sdn Bhd
 9
   Myagri Eco-Biosciences Sdn Bhd
 10
   Adtech Malaysia Sdn Bhd
 11
  Reka Setia Playground Sdn Bhd
 12
   Safetyware Sdn Bhd
 13
   Kasugi Prima Sdn Bhd
 14
   KAT Technologies Sdn Bhd
 15
   CMC Engineering Sdn Bhd
 16
   Tekno Logam Sdn Bhd
 17
   Pointray (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd?
 18
   Dura-Mine Sdn Bhd
 19
   Delta Perdana Sdn Bhd
 20
   Natural Wellness Holdings (M) Sdn Bhd
 21
  Elyza's Home (M) Sdn Bhd
 22
   Esa Jurutera Perunding Sdn Bhd
 23
   Innovative Oilfield Services Sdn Bhd
 24
   Proeight Offshore Engineering Sdn Bhd
 25
   DNA Laboratories Sdn Bhd
 26
   System Consultancy Services Sdn Bhd
 27
   Permintex Sanko Technologies Sdn Bhd
 28
   Starkiss Food Corporation Sdn Bhd
 29
   Maxfame Technologies Sdn Bhd
 30
   Exact Engineering Sdn Bhd
 31
  Chestronics Sdn Bhd
 32
   Intellect Worldwide Sdn Bhd
 33
   SME Advisor Sdn Bhd
 34
   AJM-Planning and Urban Design Group Sdn Bhd
 35
   Advance Pact Sdn Bhd
 36
   CLPG Packaging Industries Sdn Bhd
 37
   Extra-Built (M) Sdn Bhd
 38
   Kawalan Prima Sdn Bhd
 39
   KIST Group Holdings Sdn Bhd
 40
   Pakatan Akitek Sdn Bhd
 41
  QSE Construction Sdn Bhd
 42
   LKT Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 43
   Triumphant Gallery Sdn Bhd
 44
   Trademarku Sdn Bhd
 45
   Arsea Consulting Engineers Sdn Bhd
 46
   Bharun & Associates Sdn Bhd
 47
   One-Tech (M) Sdn Bhd
 48
   Selia-Tek Industries Sdn Bhd
 49
   Hanitek Sdn Bhd
 50
   Amat Teknik Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2011
 1
   Matrix Flavours & Fragrances Sdn Bhd
 2
   Starkiss Food Corporation Sdn Bhd
 3
   Natural Health Farm Marketing (M) Sdn Bhd
 4
   Wellness Concept (M) Sdn Bhd
 5
   Walta Engineering Sdn Bhd
 6
   Intralink Techno Sdn Bhd
 7
   Exis Tech Sdn Bhd
 8
   Pacestar Industries Sdn Bhd
 9
   Yinpolin Agriculture Sdn Bhd
 10
   Gateway Option Sdn Bhd
 11
   SYM World Innovation Sdn Bhd
 12
   Pestech Sdn Bhd
 13
   Pat-Lin Communications Sdn Bhd
 14
   Farmtrac Malaysia Sdn Bhd
 15
   Arahe Solutions Sdn Bhd
 16
   Demand Options Sdn Bhd
 17
   Unitrack Equipment (M) Sdn Bhd
 18
   BizCODE Asia Sdn Bhd
 19
   Gading Kencana Sdn Bhd
 20
   Sawipac Sdn Bhd
 21
   Builtech Project Management Sdn Bhd
 22
   Tenaga Ulung Sdn Bhd
 23
   Transmaris Techno-Sciences Sdn Bhd
 24
   Trademarku Sdn Bhd
 25
   Pakatan Akitek Sdn Bhd
 26
   Can I.Interior Fit-Out Sdn Bhd
 27
   QAV Technologies Sdn Bhd
 28
   Attractive Venture (JB) Sdn Bhd
 29
   Transways Logistics (M) Sdn Bhd
 30
   Tarching Nippon (M) Sdn Bhd
 31
   Coraza Systems Malaysia Sdn Bhd
 32
   Uprise Elastic Webbing (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
 33
   X International Imagix Experts
 34
   Moltec Precision Sdn Bhd
 35
   Synergistic Generation Sdn Bhd
 36
   Viceast Corporation Sdn Bhd
 37
   Siang Heng Plastic Ware Sdn Bhd
 38
   Camar Klasik Sdn Bhd
 39
   Kagayaku Logistics (M) Sdn Bhd
 40
   BioFact Life Sdn Bhd
 41
   YMWOO Corporation Sdn Bhd
 42
   AdrianYeo
 43
   Bina Integrated Industries Sdn Bhd
 44
   Reka Setia Playground Sdn Bhd
 45
   Tomei Gold & Jewellery Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 46
   Coffeeland Sdn Bhd
 47
   Pantech Steel Industries Sdn Bhd
 48
   Xprint Sdn Bhd
 49
   Tauplene Industries Sdn Bhd
 50
   CareerXcell Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2010
 1
  World Prominence Sdn Bhd
 2
  R.N.E Consortium Sdn Bhd
 3
  Vivid Business Sdn Bhd
 4
  Shapadu Energy Sdn Bhd
 5
  Yong Fong Rubber Industries Sdn Bhd
 6
  Oriental Fastech Manufacturing
 7
  Assess Products (M) Sdn Bhd
 8
  Kedai Kasut You Sdn Bhd
 9
  Viceast Corporation Sdn Bhd
 10
  Adtech Malaysia Sdn Bhd
 11
  Centre for Content Creation
 12
  Romstar Sdn Bhd
 13
  Salihin Consulting
 14
  Acsuss Technologies Sdn Bhd
 15
  Moltec Precision Sdn Bhd
 16
  P.A. Food Sdn Bhd
 17
  AXP Solutions Sdn Bhd
 18
  Arahe Solutions Sdn Bhd
 19
  Datasonic Technologies Sdn Bhd
 20
  Xprint Sdn Bhd
 21
  Jayonik Msc Sdn Bhd
 22
  Gateway Option Sdn Bhd
 23
  Halagel (M) Sdn Bhd
 24
  PSB Decoration Sdn Bhd
 25
  TrademarkU Sdn Bhd
 26
  QSE Construction Sdn Bhd
 27
  Flexoprint (M) Sdn Bhd
 28
  A&E Systems Sdn Bhd
 29
  Transmaris Techno-Sciences Sdn Bhd
 30
  Biofact Life Sdn Bhd
 31
  Linsun Engineering Sdn Bhd
 32
  HK Comp Software Standards (M) Sdn Bhd
 33
  Prestasi Concrete Sdn Bhd
 34
  MTS Fibromat (M) Sdn Bhd
 35
  Adrian Yeo & Co.
 36
  E-Wood Moulding (M) Sdn Bhd
 37
  Sym World Sdn Bhd
 38
  Pestech Sdn Bhd
 39
  Heng Hiap Industries Sdn. Bhd.
 40
  Skybus Ventures Sdn Bhd
 41
  Cliff Ink Sdn Bhd
 42
  Gunung Rapat Hiong Piah Sdn. Bhd.
 43
  White Caf? Sdn Bhd
 44
  Myagri Eco-Biosciences Sdn. Bhd.
 45
  UTS Technology Sdn Bhd
 46
  Amlex Technology Sdn Bhd
 47
  Natural Health Farm Marketing (M) Sdn Bhd
 48
  IDimension MSC Sdn Bhd
 49
  SNS Network (M) Sdn Bhd
 50
  Swift Energy Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2009
 1
  Union Vector Technologies Sdn Bhd
 2
  Builtech Project Management Sdn Bhd
 3
  Maces Sdn Bhd
 4
  Synergistic Generation Sdn Bhd
 5
  Gateway Option Sdn Bhd
 6
  CLPG Packaging Industries Sdn Bhd
 7
  Puncak Generasi (M) Sdn Bhd
 8
  Adrian Yeo & Co.
 9
  Fetta Auto Part Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
 10
  Bioalpha International Sdn Bhd
 11
  Saiko Rubber (M) Sdn Bhd
 12
  TQS Management Sdn Bhd
 13
  Intellect Worldwide Sdn Bhd
 14
  Kim Yam Trading & Cold Storage Products Sdn Bhd
 15
  Protect Print Sdn Bhd
 16
  SRT Building Systems Sdn Bhd
 17
  Artmatrix Technology Sdn Bhd
 18
  Mega Labels & Stickers Sdn Bhd
 19
  Lee Soon Seng Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd
 20
  Plusxpert Sdn Bhd
 21
  Can.I Interior Fit-Out Sdn Bhd
 22
  Sky Resources Sdn Bhd
 23
  Gladron Chemicals Sdn Bhd
 24
  Sun Tyre Industries Sdn Bhd
 25
  CMC Engineering Sdn Bhd
 26
  JF Microtechnology Sdn Bhd
 27
  D'Monte Childcare & Development (Sg. Nibong) Sdn Bhd
 28
  Tiong Tat Printing Industry SdnBhd
 29
  Jesin Construction Sdn Bhd
 30
  Colform Sdn Bhd
 31
  ATSA Architects Sdn Bhd
 32
  Ideal Healthcare Sdn Bhd
 33
  Exodus Sdn Bhd
 34
  Home Upholstery Industries Sdn Bhd
 35
  Prestasi Concrete Sdn Bhd
 36
  ASCAP BUILDERS SDN BHD
 37
  Sunway Creative Stones Sdn Bhd
 38
  Twin Arrow Fertilizer Sdn Bhd
 39
  iSentric Sdn Bhd
 40
  General System Engineering Sdn Bhd
 41
  Kingoya Enterprise Sdn Bhd
 42
  MM Vitaoils Sdn Bhd
 43
  Pestech Sdn Bhd
 44
  Skybus Ventures Sdn Bhd
 45
  Symbiotica Speciality Ingredients Sdn Bhd
 46
  Chek Hup Sdn Bhd
 47
  Focal Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 48
  Device Semiconductor Sdn Bhd
 49
  Kewpump (M) Sdn Bhd
 50
  Multi-B Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2008
 1
  PDI Design & Associates Sdn Bhd
 2
  Reka Setia Playground Sdn Bhd
 3
  Prestigious Discovery Sdn Bhd
 4
  EDM Holdings Sdn Bhd
 5
  Teladan Setia Sdn Bhd
 6
  AXP Solutions Sdn Bhd
 7
  Attractive Venture (JB) Sdn Bhd
 8
  Natural Arrangement Sdn Bhd
 9
  Kibaru Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 10
  Zeltrans Sdn Bhd
 11
  AFI Brake (M) Sdn Bhd
 12
  Multi-B Sdn Bhd
 13
  Valser Engineering Sdn Bhd
 14
  Best Cosmetics Laboratories Sdn Bhd
 15
  Hup Sheng Machinery & Industry Sdn Bhd
 16
  Lima Bintang Logistics Sdn Bhd
 17
  Adrian Yeo & Co
 18
  Adtech Malaysia Sdn Bhd
 19
  Seong Hin Precision Engineering Sdn Bhd
 20
  DPI Sdn Bhd
 21
  AKTY Technologies Sdn Bhd
 22
  Universal NutriBeverage Sdn Bhd
 23
  Home Upholstery Industries Sdn Bhd
 24
  Flexiwood Sdn Bhd
 25
  Coraza Systems (M) Sdn Bhd
 26
  South-Pacific Aim (M) Sdn Bhd
 27
  Maces Sdn Bhd
 28
  Inspidea Sdn Bhd
 29
  Synergistic Generation Sdn Bhd
 30
  Hadgente Design Sdn Bhd
 31
  Yong Fong Rubber Industries Sdn Bhd
 32
  Brightyield Sdn Bhd
 33
  Chek Hup Sdn Bhd
 34
  Muar Ban Lee Engineering Sdn Bhd
 35
  IS Services Technology Sdn Bhd
 36
  Venus Tooling Corporation Sdn Bhd
 37
  Lee Soon Seng Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd
 38
  Victory Recovery Sdn Bhd
 39
  UWC Technology Sdn Bhd
 40
  Union Vector Technologies Sdn Bhd
 41
  Gateway Option Sdn Bhd
 42
  Pantech Steel Industries Sdn Bhd
 43
  MediaBanc Sdn Bhd
 44
  MM Vitaoils Sdn Bhd
 45
  Woodlandor Wood Products Sdn Bhd
 46
  Plenitude Tebrau Sdn Bhd
 47
  White Cafe Sdn Bhd
 48
  Farmcochem Sdn Bhd
 49
  Trans Niaga Sdn Bhd
 50
  Focal Manufacturing Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2007
 1
  K-One Technology Sdn Bhd
 2
  Golden Frontier Packaging Sdn Bhd
 3
  Moltec Precision Sdn Bhd
 4
  Serba Dinamik Sdn Bhd
 5
  Pecca Leather Sdn Bhd
 6
  Tonn Cable Sdn Bhd
 7
  Smart Reader Worldwide Sdn Bhd
 8
  Sushi Kin Sdn Bhd
 9
  Puncak Generasi (M) Sdn Bhd
 10
  Masterskill (M) Sdn Bhd
 11
  Coraza Systems (M) Sdn Bhd
 12
  Eonlipids Sdn Bhd
 13
  MM Vitaoils Sdn Bhd
 14
  CLPG Packaging Industries Sdn Bhd
 15
  Teck See Plastic Sdn Bhd
 16
  Thumbprints Utd Sdn Bhd
 17
  RNZ Intergrated (M) Sdn Bhd
 18
  DPI Sdn Bhd
 19
  Pusat Pakar Tawakal Sdn Bhd
 20
  SterilGamma (M) Sdn Bhd
 21
  Fu Frozen Enterprise (M) Sdn Bhd
 22
  Focus Dynamic Drives Sdn Bhd
 23
  Alphamatic Systems Sdn Bhd
 24
  Lee Soon Seng Plastic Industries SB
 25
  Maces Sdn Bhd
 26
  Macro Kiosk Bhd
 27
  Ideal Homes Properties Sdn Bhd
 28
  J Foong Technologies Sdn Bhd
 29
  Fortune Laboratories Sdn Bhd
 30
  Tai Ye Framewoods (M) Sdn Bhd
 31
  Chek Hup Sdn Bhd
 32
  GIVI Asia Sdn Bhd
 33
  Medical Centre (Johore) Sdn Bhd
 34
  Multi-B Sdn Bhd
 35
  Fujiaire (M) Sdn Bhd
 36
  Ampang Puteri Specialist Hospital
 37
  Kuantan Specialist Hospital SB
 38
  TTDI Development Sdn Bhd
 39
  Kibaru Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 40
  Maphilindo International Sdn Bhd
 41
  KEU Control Engineering Sdn Bhd
 42
  Cape Technology Sdn Bhd
 43
  TT Vision Technologies Sdn Bhd
 44
  Gateway Option Sdn Bhd
 45
  Teras Teknologi Sdn Bhd
 46
  United Logistics Sdn Bhd
 47
  Bintulu Edible Oils Sdn Bhd
 48
  ABX Express (M) Sdn Bhd
 49
  Mydin Mohamed Holdings Bhd
 50
  Top Glove Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2006
 1
  Alumtan Union Metal Sdn Bhd
 2
  Swift Energy Sdn Bhd
 3
  Supreme OEA Trading & Services
 4
  Autoventure Mando Sdn Bhd
 5
  Upeca Engineering Sdn Bhd
 6
  Tatawa Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
 7
  Xen Business Solutions Sdn Bhd
 8
  Xenso Group Sdn Bhd
 9
  Demand Options Sdn Bhd
 10
  Redring Solder (M) Sdn Bhd
 11
  Masterfoam Industries Sdn Bhd
 12
  Ideal Concept Intelligence Sdn Bhd
 13
  DPI Sdn Bhd
 14
  Tai Ye Framewoods (M) Sdn Bhd
 15
  Moltec Precision Sdn Bhd
 16
  MITTI Cables Mfg Sdn Bhd
 17
  Kuantan Specialist Hospital SB
 18
  Sirijaya Industries Sdn Bhd
 19
  UMMI Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 20
  Hing Tai (Twenty Twenty) Sdn Bhd
 21
  Kibaru Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 22
  Focus Dynamic Drives Sdn Bhd
 23
  Macro Kiosk Bhd
 24
  Barkath Co-Ro Manufacturing SB
 25
  Maphilindo International Sdn Bhd
 26
  Tunas Manja Sdn Bhd
 27
  NLY Sdn Bhd
 28
  Mega Kabel Sdn Bhd
 29
  Smart Reader Worldwide Sdn Bhd
 30
  LKT Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 31
  CE Technology Berhad
 32
  Kewpump (M) Sdn Bhd
 33
  MTS Fibromat (M) Sdn Bhd
 34
  MMC Oil & Gas Engineering SB
 35
  Thosco Treatech Sdn Bhd
 36
  Modern Mum Sdn Bhd
 37
  Sushi Kin Sdn Bhd
 38
  Kendek Products Sdn Bhd
 39
  Tokai Lightning Protection Sdn Bhd
 40
  Gas Malaysia Sdn Bhd
 41
  Cabinet Industries Sdn Bhd
 42
  Muar Ban Lee Engineering Sdn Bhd
 43
  Pos Ad Sdn Bhd
 44
  Lee Soon Seng Plastic Industries SB
 45
  CCM Fertilizers Sdn Bhd
 46
  Sumber Terang Sdn Bhd
 47
  Maxter Glove Manufacturing SB
 48
  Sipro Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd
 49
  Secret Recipe Cakes & Caf? SB
 50
  Riverstone Resources Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2005
 1
  Vista Laser Eye Centre Sdn Bhd
 2
  Sumber Terang Sdn Bhd
 3
  Inter-Enterprise Solutions Sdn Bhd
 4
  Dian Kreatif Sdn Bhd
 5
  Asian Autotec Sdn Bhd
 6
  Damansara Specialist Hospital Sdn Bhd
 7
  Tong Lee Hardware & Timber Sdn Bhd
 8
  Puteri Specialist Hospital
 9
  Hai-O Raya Berhad
 10
  Virtual Couch Industries Sdn Bhd
 11
  Johor Specialist Hospital Sdn Bhd
 12
  Jadi Imaging Technologies Sdn Bhd
 13
  Pharmaserv Alliances Sdn Bhd
 14
  Zeito Plastic Components Sdn Bhd
 15
  Ivory Square Sdn Bhd
 16
  Next Telecommunications Sdn Bhd
 17
  K-One Industry Sdn Bhd
 18
  Taylor's College Sdn Bhd
 19
  ViTrox Technologies Sdn Bhd
 20
  Sun Rubber Industries Sdn Bhd
 21
  New Technics Car Audio Sdn Bhd
 22
  Munchy Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 23
  SSF Sdn Bhd
 24
  Juteras Sdn Bhd
 25
  QL Foods Sdn Bhd
 26
  YGL Consulting Sdn Bhd
 27
  S.G Silk Screen Industries Sdn Bhd
 28
  Techfast Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 29
  J & C Pacific Sdn Bhd
 30
  Cape Technology Sdn Bhd
 31
  Scenic Moulding (M) Sdn Bhd
 32
  Kendek Products Sdn Bhd
 33
  Atsa Architects Sdn Bhd
 34
  Sushi Kin Sdn Bhd
 35
  Riverstone Resources Sdn Bhd
 36
  Saiko Rubber (M) Sdn Bhd
 37
  Supportive Technology Sdn Bhd
 38
  Greatpac Sdn Bhd
 39
  Khun Heng Engineering Works SB
 40
  Ipoh Specialist Hospital
 41
  New Star Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 42
  Top Glove Sdn Bhd
 43
  Lee Soon Seng Plastic Industries SB
 44
  Hicom-Honda Mfg (M) Sdn Bhd
 45
  LKL Advance Metaltech Sdn Bhd
 46
  Imaspro Resources Sdn Bhd
 47
  Plenitude Holdings Sdn Bhd
 48
  AFOOFA Solutions Sdn Bhd
 49
  SMR HR Technologies Sdn Bhd
 50
  QDOS Flexcircuits Sdn Bhd ?

No.
   Winners List 2004
 1
  S.G. Silk Screen Industries Sdn Bhd
 2
  Sanland Marketing Sdn Bhd
 3
  Munchy Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 4
  Teachfast Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 5
  Kean Beng Lee Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
 6
  Sanichi Precision Mould Sdn Bhd
 7
  JF Beauty Group Sdn Bhd
 8
  Teck See Plastic Sdn Bhd
 9
  I-Systems Group Bhd
 10
  Modern Mum Sdn Bhd
 11
  Goodmaid Chemicals Corporation SB
 12
  JPK (M) Sdn Bhd
 13
  PPSC Industries Sdn Bhd
 14
  Cypark Sdn Bhd
 15
  Lee Soon Seng Plastic Industries SB
 16
  Goodway Rubber Industries Sdn Bhd
 17
  Cocoaland Industry Sdn Bhd
 18
  Fumakilla Malaysia Berhad
 19
  Tokai Engineering (M) Sdn Bhd
 20
  New Star Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 21
  YGL Consulting Sdn Bhd
 22
  Tatawa Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
 23
  Secret Recipe Cakes & Cafe Sdn Bhd
 24
  General System Engineering Sdn Bhd
 25
  Power Weld Sdn Bhd
 26
  Adampak Graphics Sdn Bhd
 27
  G-Tek Electronics Sdn Bhd
 28
  Supermax Glove Manufacturing SB
 29
  Guan Chong Cocoa Manufacturer SB
 30
  Mega Labels & Stickers Sdn Bhd
 31
  Siangtronics Technology Sdn Bhd
 32
  Scenic Moulding (M) Sdn Bhd
 33
  Top Glove Sdn Bhd
 34
  Qdos Flexicircuits Sdn Bhd
 35
  Kimia Zue Huat Sdn Bhd
 36
  K-One Technology Sdn Bhd
 37
  TC Electronics Sdn Bhd
 38
  Ampang Puteri Specialist Hospital
 39
  Taspack Industrial Sdn Bhd
 40
  Daya Polymer Sdn Bhd
 41
  Totalife (M) Sdn Bhd
 42
  Fast Track Solution Sdn Bhd
 43
  Riverstone Resources Sdn Bhd
 44
  Alliance Contract Manufacturing SB
 45
  Johor Specialist Sdn Bhd
 46
  Ipoh Specialist Hospital
 47
  Hicom-Honda Mfg (M) Sdn Bhd
 48
  Aimwood Furniture Industries Sdn Bhd
 49
  ViTrox Technologies Sdn Bhd
 50
  Kawan Food Manufacturing Sdn Bhd ?

No.
   Winners List 2003
 1
  APM Auto Electrics Sdn Bhd
 2
  Craftronics Sdn Bhd
 3
  New Star food Industries Sdn Bhd
 4
  Lee Swee Kiat Holdings Sdn Bhd
 5
  Saiko Rubber (M) Sdn Bhd
 6
  Stable-Win Sdn Bhd
 7
  Fumakilla Malaysia Berhad
 8
  Hardmetal Knives Sdn Bhd
 9
  Pipesway Furniture Sdn Bhd
 10
  Method Enterprise Sdn Bhd
 11
  Mayfair Bodyline Sdn Bhd
 12
  SterilGamma (M) Sdn Bhd
 13
  Hextar Chemicals Sdn Bhd
 14
  Kumpulan Jebco (M) Sdn Bhd
 15
  S.G. Silk Screen Industries Sdn Bhd
 16
  J.B Pharmacy Group Sdn Bhd
 17
  Good Way Rubber Industries Sdn Bhd
 18
  Tricubes Computers Sdn Bhd
 19
  DK Leather Seats Sdn Bhd
 20
  JF Beauty Group Sdn Bhd
 21
  Pacific Impact Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
 22
  The Esquire Kitchen Sdn Bhd
 23
  Cito Marketing (M) Sdn Bhd
 24
  Selia-Tek Sdn Bhd
 25
  CMC Engineering Sdn Bhd
 26
  Podoyo Plastics Industries (M) SB
 27
  U-Lik (M) Sdn Bhd
 28
  Secret Recipe Cakes & Caf? Sdn Bhd
 29
  Sipro Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd
 30
  e-pay (M) Sdn Bhd
 31
  Kawan Food Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 32
  Kean Beng Lee Industries (M) SB
 33
  S.E. Printing (M) Sdn Bhd
 34
  Tokai Engineering (M) Sdn Bhd
 35
  Aimwood Furniture Industries SB
 36
  Vista Laser Eye Center Sdn Bhd
 37
  Riverstone Resources Sdn Bhd
 38
  MMC Oil & Gas Engineering Sdn Bhd
 39
  Boon Koon Vehicles Industries SB
 40
  REDtone Communications Sdn Bhd
 41
  Eastern Alliance Trading Co (E.M.) SB
 42
  ABX Express (M) Sdn Bhd
 43
  Stanson Group Sdn Bhd
 44
  Greatpac Sdn Bhd
 45
  Top Glove Sdn Bhd
 46
  Lee Soon Seng Plastic Industries SB
 47
  QDOS Flexcircuits Sdn Bhd
 48
  Cosmopoint Sdn Bhd
 49
  LY Furniture Sdn Bhd
 50
  Prestige Dynamics Industries SB ?

No.
   Winners List 2002
 1
  Benden Production Sdn Bhd
 2
  Twins Furniture Manufacturer Sdn Bhd
 3
  Multi Cargo Express Sdn Bhd
 4
  Bee Lian Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd
 5
  Subalipack (M) Sdn Bhd
 6
  Secret Recipe Cakes & Caf? Sdn Bhd
 7
  Kota Minerals & Chemicals Sdn Bhd
 8
  Goodmaid Chemicals Corporation SB
 9
  Eastern Alliance Trading (Sarawak) Sdn Bhd
 10
  Industrial Quality Management SB
 11
  Kawan Food Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 12
  Upeca Engineering Sdn Bhd
 13
  Changhuat Plastic Industries SB
 14
  PPH Printing & Packaging (Kulim) SB
 15
  Sterilgamma (M) Sdn Bhd
 16
  Teck See Plastic Sdn Bhd
 17
  Lee Swee Kiat Holdings Sdn Bhd
 18
  Sirijaya Industries Sdn Bhd
 19
  Bonafile Shipbuilders & Repairs SB
 20
  Mega Kabel Sdn Bhd
 21
  Sunway College Sdn Bhd
 22
  Jemaramas Jaya Sdn Bhd
 23
  U-Lik (M) Sdn Bhd
 24
  CMC Engineering Sdn Bhd
 25
  Top Glove Sdn Bhd
 26
  PPH Printing & Packaging (Penang) SB
 27
  SPI Plastic Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
 28
  B&Z Plastic Industry Sdn Bhd
 29
  Ornapaper Industry (M) Sdn Bhd
 30
  Flexline Furniture Industries Sdn Bhd
 31
  Lee Soon Seng Plastic Industries SB
 32
  JSP Consulting Sdn Bhd
 33
  INS Enterprise Sdn Bhd
 34
  Ipoh Specialist Hospital (Medical Associates Sdn Bhd)
 35
  Sitamas Environmental Systems SB
 36
  Lo Hong Ka Sdn Bhd
 37
  Ace-Tex Plastic Sdn Bhd
 38
  Kumpulan Jebco (M) Sdn Bhd
 39
  REDtone Telecommunications SB
 40
  Axis Systems Sdn Bhd
 41
  Sunway Engineering Sdn Bhd
 42
  Cosmopoint Sdn Bhd
 43
  Penerbitan Pelangi Sdn Bhd
 44
  DK Leather Seats Sdn Bhd
 45
  Baswood Industries Sdn Bhd
 46
  DAG Electrophonic Sdn Bhd
 47
  Favelle Favco Cranes (M) Sdn Bhd
 48
  LY Furniture Sdn Bhd
 49
  JPK (M) Sdn Bhd
 50
  Pentamaster Engineering (M) SB

No.
   Winners List 2001
 1
  Mitsutoyo Electronic Industries Sdn Bhd
 2
  Engtex Sdn Bhd
 3
  Lee Soon Seng Plastic Industries SB
 4
  Bin Bin Knitwear Manufacturer Sdn Bhd
 5
  Nexus Electronics Sdn Bhd
 6
  Munchy Food Industries Sdn Bhd
 7
  Trisilco Folec Sdn Bhd
 8
  Syarikat Sin Kwang Plastic Industries
 9
  Master-Pack Sdn Bhd
 10
  Evermal Industry Sdn Bhd
 11
  BCM Electronics Corporation Sdn Bhd
 12
  PPSC Industries Sdn Bhd
 13
  Linaco Manufacturing (M) Sdn Bhd
 14
  Point-Of-Sale Advertising Sdn Bhd
 15
  Furniweb Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 16
  Durachem Sdn Bhd
 17
  Multi Cargo Express Sdn Bhd
 18
  K.G. Pastry Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 19
  Emas Kiara Sdn Bhd
 20
  Baswood Industries Sdn Bhd
 21
  Hardmetal Knives Sdn Bhd
 22
  INS Enterprise Sdn Bhd
 23
  Nesh Marketing Sdn Bhd
 24
  Institut Teknologi Federal Sdn Bhd
 25
  Subalipack (M) Sdn Bhd
 26
  G.B. Kuari Sdn Bhd
 27
  Tatawa Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
 28
  Comprehensive Auto Restoration
 29
  Kualiti Alam Sdn Bhd
 30
  Powernet Industries Sdn Bhd
 31
  Lee Swee Kiat Holdings Sdn Bhd
 32
  Jemaramas Jaya Sdn Bhd
 33
  London Biscuits Berhad
 34
  Metronic Engineering Sdn Bhd
 35
  JSP Consulting Sdn Bhd
 36
  Likom Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd
 37
  Azman Hamzah Plastik Sdn Bhd
 38
  Dream-Mate Furniture Manufacturer
 39
  Focus Point Vision Care Group SB
 40
  Adampak Graphics Sdn Bhd
 41
  England Optical Group
 42
  PPH Printing & Packaging (Kulim) SB
 43
  Top Glove Sdn Bhd
 44
  O.Y.L. Electronics Sdn Bhd
 45
  Penerbitan Pelangi Sdn Bhd
 46
  Sanko Kasei (M) Sdn Bhd
 47
  TFP Precision Industries Sdn Bhd
 48
  KNM Steel Sdn Bhd
 49
  Teck See Plastic Sdn Bhd
 50
   ??? Kein Hing Industry Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 2000
 1
  Furniweb Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 2
  Mawood Industries Sdn Bhd
 3
  Handsafe Products Sdn Bhd
 4
  Ipoh Specialist Centre (Medical Associates Sdn Bhd)
 5
  INS Enterprise Sdn Bhd
 6
  PPH Printing & Packaging (Kulim) SB
 7
  Binary College
 8
  SKB Shutters Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 9
  Maxter Glove Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 10
  Sirijaya Industries Sdn Bhd
 11
  Seri Modalwan Sdn Bhd
 12
  PTR Integrated Corportation Sdn Bhd
 13
  Accurate Networks & Systems Integration SB
 14
  Integrated Audio Visual Sdn Bhd
 15
  S.G.G. Furniture Marketing Sdn Bhd
 16
  Lee Swee Kiat Holdings Sdn Bhd
 17
  Syarikat Sin Kwang Plastic Industries SB
 18
  Sri Johani Sdn Bhd
 19
  Datascan (M) Sdn Bhd
 20
  GeneSys Software Sdn Bhd
 21
  D.G Kom Sdn Bhd
 22
  Light Style Sdn Bhd
 23
  Sedaya College Sdn Bhd
 24
  Mega Air-Conditioning Sdn Bhd
 25
  Kein Hing Industry Sdn Bhd
 26
  T.R Hamzah & Yeang Sdn Bhd
 27
  Packaging Sales & Services (M) SB
 28
  PPSC Industries Sdn Bhd
 29
  Oriental Assemblers Sdn Bhd
 30
  EonMetall Technology Sdn Bhd
 31
  Cosmopoint Sdn Bhd
 32
  Transpersonal Resources (M) SB
 33
  TSI Holdings Sdn Bhd
 34
  Upha Corporation (M) Sdn Bhd
 35
  K.G. Pastry Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 36
  P.J. Indah Sdn Bhd
 37
  Likom Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd
 38
  Golden Fresh Sdn Bhd
 39
  Penerbitan Pelangi Sdn Bhd
 40
  England Optical Group (M) Sdn Bhd
 41
  Silver Bird Group Bhd
 42
  Xian Leng Trading Sdn Bhd
 43
  Teck See Plastic Sdn Bhd
 44
  HeiTech Padu Berhad
 45
  Bin Bin Knitwear Manufacturer SB
 46
  Adampak Graphics Sdn Bhd
 47
  VMS Technology Sdn Bhd
 48
  Asia Pacific Institute of Info. Tech.
 49
  Top Glove Sdn Bhd
 50
  Kian Sdn Bhd ?

No.
   Winners List 1999
 1
  Signtech (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
 2
  Kian Sdn Bhd
 3
  Unico Technology Berhad
 4
  Kein Hing Industry Sdn Bhd
 5
  England Optical Group (M) Sdn Bhd
 6
  Teck See Plastic Sdn Bhd
 7
  Top Glove Sdn Bhd
 8
  Asia Pacific Institute of Information Technology
 9
  RES Malaysia Sdn Bhd
 10
  Prodelcon Sdn Bhd
 11
  Agricultural Chemicals Sdn Bhd
 12
  Peresscol Sdn Bhd
 13
  Asia Pacific Microspheres Sdn Bhd
 14
  Prestige Packages Sdn Bhd
 15
  KNM Steel Construction Sdn Bhd
 16
  Standard Confectionery Sdn Bhd
 17
  Azman Hamzah Plastic Sdn Bhd
 18
  Kilang Rantai S.A. Sdn Bhd
 19
  Handsafe Products Sdn Bhd
 20
  Kulim Packages Sdn Bhd
 21
  Axis Network Design Consultants SB
 22
  TSI Holdings Sdn Bhd
 23
  B & Z Plastic Industry Sdn Bhd
 24
  Golden Fresh Sdn Bhd
 25
  Oriental Assemblers Sdn Bhd
 26
  United MS Electrical MFG (M) Sdn Bhd
 27
  Dectra Sdn Bhd
 28
  Agensi Pekerjaan Jen Software Professional SB
 29
  Lion Plastic Industries Sdn Bhd
 30
  Omega Semiconductor Sdn Bhd
 31
  T.R. Hamzah & Yeang Sdn Bhd
 32
  Bin Bin Knitwear Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 33
  K.G. Pastry Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 34
  Nagatrend Sdn Bhd
 35
  Naga DDB Sdn Bhd
 36
  Hextar Chemicals Sdn Bhd
 37
  Comfort Rubber Gloves Industries SB
 38
  Sedaya College Sdn Bhd
 39
  Vast Manufacturing Sdn Bhd
 40
  Senheng Electric Sdn Bhd
 41
  Kota Minerals & Chemicals Sdn Bhd
 42
  Mega Air-Conditioning Sdn Bhd
 43
  Hock Sin Leong Group Berhad
 44
  HeiTech Padu Sdn Bhd
 45
  PICO International (M) Sdn Bhd
 46
  G. B. Industries Sdn Bhd
 47
  Caelygirl (M) Sdn Bhd
 48
  Xian Leng Trading Sdn Bhd
 49
  APM Coilspring Sdn Bhd
 50
  Epic: Omnilink Integrated Sdn Bhd

No.
   Winners List 1998
 1
  YTY Industry Sdn Bhd
 2
  Hartalega Sdn Bhd
 3
  Unico Technology Berhad
 4
  FCS Computer Systems Sdn Bhd
 5
  ISO Technology Sdn Bhd
 6
  Steamer Furniture Industries Sdn Bhd
 7
  ENG Teknologi Sdn Bhd
 8
  SinetiMed Latex Sdn Bhd
 9
  Supermax Glove Manufacturing SB
 10
  Nexus Electronics Sdn Bhd
 11
  G. B. Industries Sdn Bhd
 12
  Segari Energy Ventures Sdn Bhd
 13
   T.A. Furniture Industries Sdn Bhd
 14
  BCM Electronics Corporation Sdn Bhd
 15
  Evergrade Healthcare Products SB
 16
  Yun Ming Wood Industries Sdn Bhd
 17
  M.A.R Communications Support &Services Sdn Bhd
 18
   Prestigious Discovery Sdn Bhd
 19
  Takaso Rubber Products Sdn Bhd
 20
  O.Y.L. Condair Industries Sdn Bhd
 21
  Caelygirl (M) Sdn Bhd
 22
  Astar Marketing Sdn Bhd
 23
  Peresscol Sdn Bhd
 24
  Agensi Pekerjaan Jen Software Professional Sdn Bhd
 25
  Oriental Assemblers Sdn Bhd
 26
  Top Glove Sdn Bhd
 27
  Signtech (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
 28
  Paradigm Precision Components SB
 29
  Malaysian AE Models Holdings Berhad
 30
  Mega Air-Conditioning Sdn Bhd
 31
  Telemas Corporation Sdn Bhd
 32
  Dynamic Mould Sdn Bhd
 33
  Zhulian Marketing (M) Sdn Bhd
 34
  Matrix Flavours & Fragrances Sdn Bhd
 35
  Kein Hing Industry Sdn Bhd
 36
  Delloyd Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
 37
  Unilon Packaging Sdn Bhd
 38
  HICOM-TECK SEE Manufacturing (M) SB
 39
  Forum Exposition Sdn Bhd
 40
  Fella Holding Berhad
 41
   Wagon Engineering Sdn Bhd
 42
  Automako Sdn Bhd
 43
   Asia Pacific Institute of Info. Tech.
 44
  CS Metal Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
 45
  Time Era Sdn Bhd
 46
  Naga DDB Sdn Bhd
 47
  Veritas Architects
 48
  Zhulian Goldcraft Sdn Bhd
 49
  Nagatrend Sdn Bhd
 50
  Hock Sin Leong Group Berhad

Get in Touch